Arrest on Warrant
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The defendant turned himself into the Hillsboro Police Department on an electronic bench warrant out of the Concord District Court. The defendant was processed and released with a future court date.
Location
22 Municipal Dr
Hillsboro, NH 03244
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-241-AR