FAILURE TO APPEAR X2 - ASSAULT 3
BURGLARY 2
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.