Assault 3
Theft
violation of protection order
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.