To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
UNLAWFUL POSSESSION SCH 1/2 X7
Age
32
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court
Location
3308 N 5thCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CCPD 26-8784B
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing