To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
STALKINGHARASSMENT
Age
36
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2026
Reference ID
26CR189
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing