To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ Pueblo County Traffic
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Arrest Date
Aug 16, 2022
Reference ID
20T598
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe