SENTENCED 5 YEARS DOC BURGLARY 2
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.