Fugitive of Justice - DUI - Pueblo County
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.