RESISTING ARREST
OBSTRUCTION
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
NO VALID DRIVER'S LICENSE
DEFECTIVE BRAKE LIGHTS
FAILURE TO APPEAR MENACING
Age
45
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.