To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR HARASSMENT
Age
45
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the court
Location
311 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2026
Reference ID
26M355
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing