DUI
FAILED TO STOP AT STOP SIGN
NO DRIVERS LICENSE
WEAVING
CARELESS DRIVING
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.