VEHICULAR ELUDING
RECKELESS DRIVING
RECKLESS ENDANGERMENT
SPEEDING 40 OVER
STOP SIGN VIOLATION
WRONG WAY IN TRAFFIC CIRCLE
WEAVING-LANE USAGE VIOLATION
UNDERAGE POSSESSION OF ALCOHOL
Age
19
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.