To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
POSSESSION SCH 1/2POSSESSION DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
27
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges
Location
8thGreenwoodCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
25M562
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing