Failure to Appear x3
CRIMINAL IMPERSONATION
Introduction of Contraband
Unlawful use Sch 1/2
No proof of insurance
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.