To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
POSSESSION SCH 1/2INTRODUCTION OF CONTRABAND 1 X2DUR
Age
39
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges
Location
690 Doc Holiday DrCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CSP 2A251767
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing