To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR - BURGLARY 2
Age
18
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
600 RaintreeCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26CR82
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing