FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - Attempted Robbery
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - Trespass 1
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - Theft
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.