MOTOR VEHICLE THEFT
DUR
Reckless Driving
Eluding
Failure to appear X 3
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.