ASSAULT 2 - STRANGULATION
FALSE IMPRISONMENT
ASSAULT 3
DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Age
30
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.