DUI
ASSAULT 3
PROHIBITED USE OF A WEAPON
OPEN CONTAINER
POSSESSION DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
POSSESSION SCH 3 CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
41
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.