To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear X 2Canon Muni
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrants and was released on PR bond by the court.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 4, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
F18317, F19164 Canon Muni Court
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe