FUGITIVE OF JUSTICE - DUR (PUEBLO COUNTY)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 6"
Weight
207 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.