To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Violation of a Protection OrderFailure to Appear - Traffic Offense
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 6"
Weight
207 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sherriff’s Office for two outstanding warrants.
Location
410 E. Main StreetCoal Creek, CO
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1318
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.