To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Warrant - Residential Robbery
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant.
Location
3095 E HWY 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 23, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR249 (Cheyenne County Nebraska)
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing