To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO COMPLY - VEHICULAR ELUDINGPAROLE HOLD
Age
37
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by Parole on the above warrant
Location
418 4th StPenrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2026
Reference ID
26CR69
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing