Community Corrections Remand x2
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject transported from El Paso County to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office after revocation from a Community Corrections facility.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-185J