To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDERSPEEDING 10-19 OVER
Age
20
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges
Location
N 5thFairviewCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 30, 2026
Reference ID
CCPD 26-13154
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing