To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
THEFT $5000 TO $20000
Age
33
Gender
Male
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 13, 2026
Reference ID
25CR214
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing