Harassment
Burglary 2
criminal mischief
Trespass 1
Domestic Violence
False imprisonment
obstruction of telephone
violation of protection order
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.