To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear(x3)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
CR 143Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1374
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe