Fugitive of Justice (Tarrant County Texas)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.