To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Careless Driving
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
159 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff's Office for an outstanding warrant in El Paso County.
Location
Ash StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1191
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe