To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCERECKELESS DRIVING
Age
22
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges and was released on PR bond by the court
Location
3095 E US Highway 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2026
Reference ID
26T319
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing