FAILURE TO APPEAR - Assault 2
Parole Hold
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.