To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR - CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
35
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the court
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 7, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26M158
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing