Failure to comply
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
203 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on an outstanding warrant for FTC - Controlled Sub-Unlawful Use and a warrant out of Jefferson County for FTA - Robbery-Agg-Poss Real/Sim Weapon-CSP.
Location
2294 County Road 67
Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1119