MURDER 1 - EXTREME INDIFFERENCE
MURDER 1 - AFTER DELIBERATION
CRIMINAL ATTEMPT X2
Age
26
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.