To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
ASSAULT 3DVVIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Age
41
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges
Location
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
FCSO 26-2049
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing