To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
MENACINGDOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Age
47
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges
Location
800 Block of Robbie LnCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2026
Reference ID
26M370
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing