To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
PAROLE VIOLATIONPAROLE HOLD
Age
35
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by US Marshals on the above warrant
Location
3725 N 5th StCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 14, 2026
Reference ID
164226 Parole
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing