To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
SENTENCED 10 DAYS JAIL - DUI
Age
53
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was sentenced to 10 days jail - DUI
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 27, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25T5010
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing