To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR X4 - THEFT
Age
30
Gender
Female
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrants
Location
600 Raintree #17Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
, 25M60, 22CR130, 23CR238
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing