To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sentenced 44 Days Jail
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
174 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject turned himself in on a 44 day jail sentence for Criminal Mischief $750-$1,000.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18CR417
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe