To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
BURGLARY 2CRIMINAL MISCHIEFTHEFTTRESPASS 1
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCSO on the above charges
Location
249 Angel RdSan Isabel, CO
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
26CR7 (Custer County)
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing