DUR
Careless Driving
Leaving the Scene of an Accident
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.