To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
ID THEFT-POSS W/ INTENT TO USE (F4)FORGERY - CHECK COMMERCIAL INSTRUIMENT& Harassment
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Arrested on CCPD fugitive of justice, failure to comply, and failure to appear warrants.
Location
102 McCormick PkwyCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-03109
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe