To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR TRESPASS 3
Age
50
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant
Location
3080 E Main StCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 21, 2026
Reference ID
26M209
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing