To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
THEFTTRESPASS 3CONCEALMENT OF GOODS
Age
32
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges
Location
3105 E HWY 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 3, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 25-24108
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing