To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
6' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
1509 LombardCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1402
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe