To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
MENACING
Age
37
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges
Location
3291 Lombardy LnClifton, CO 81520
Arrest Date
May 16, 2026
Reference ID
CCPD 26-11898
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing